MatchTrak | S11L85-18-Fall
AYSO Region 85 - Lake Forest
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 85

Home


Main Menu - R85

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R85 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R85 Teams


Games

R85 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R85 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 1/21-1/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Area

#

Div

Team

G

W

L

T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BoysBoys
37426197245-48
3rdBU10
Boyd ( Flam'in Cheetos )32109810186.000
11thBU10
Michael Boyd0000000000.000
12thBU10
Ricardo Graham0000000000.000
2ndBU12
Freeman (WC) ( Bolts )101013-2011.000
1stBU12
Freeman (WC) ( Bolts )330012390279.000
1stBU12
Justin Clarke110070701010.000
10thBU12
Mike Freeman101004-4000.000
4thBU12
Schardt312057-20103.330
2ndBU14
Dolores Wirth ( Red Bulls )6411239140132.170
7thBU14
Gregory Stepanian ( Green Mambas )6150635-29030.500
1stBU14
Kubelun ( Nomads )3300100100299.670
2ndBU14
Kubelun ( Nomads )101001-1000.000
5thBU14
Temo Galvez ( Thunder )6330919-10091.500
6thBU14
Temo Galvez0000000000.000
5thBU14
Tom Deutsch ( Blue Bruvs )73401923-4091.290
4thBU14
Walt Kubelun ( The Nomads )6321242040101.670
3rdBU16
Michael Loberg4121815-7041.000
6thBU16
Raja Ammari ( Rejects )5041117-16010.200
1stBU19
Marv Derrick97203510250212.330
5thBU19
Pat Vilte ( SLACKERS )104421317-40111.103
2ndU99
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Old Stars )0000000000.000
6thU99
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Old Stars )101901554-39030.300
2ndVIP
Clarinda Arriaga0000000000.000
3rdVIP
Joel Sugg0000000000.000
Hide details for GirlsGirls
26356117135-18
11thGU10
Eric Mammen0000000000.000
10thGU10
Gerardo Gallegos0000000000.000
4thGU10
Gibson ( White Tigers )31203300103.330
3rdGU10
May (WC) ( Pink Warriors )31115500155.000
8thGU12
Coleen Maher101013-2011.000
5thGU12
Robinson3120210-8093.000
6thGU14
Andrew Ramires6141519-14040.670
3rdGU14
Falagrady ( Crush )32106330186.000
3rdGU14
Karen Falagrady63301213-1091.500
6thGU14
Robert Tapia0000000000.000
8thGU14
Roberto Tapia ( IceBreakers )6150510-5030.500
2ndGU14
Sanjay Thakar ( H2O )6321910-10101.670
3rdGU14
Thakar (WC)31115320155.000
7thGU16
Ryan Daines ( Impact )93601621-5091.000
1stGU19
Brett Salas ( Lake Forest )9801365310252.780
5thGU19
Karen Falagrady91711230-18030.331
637712314380-66





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]